10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 500,000 11.1%
$ 450,000
2 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt11742 Black Hawk LN, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# IV26053291
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 1,431,510 0.6%
$ 1,439,990
5 Beds4 Baths3,119 SqFt2004 Saguaro Glen, Escondido, CA 92025
Single Family Home
MLS# OC25123616
Listed by Diana Maldonado of Trumark Construction Services Inc

$ 1,215,000 2.8%
$ 1,250,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,505 SqFt14594 Carmel Ridge, San Diego, CA 92128
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25279153
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 540,000 10.2%
$ 490,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt4757 ARLINGTON AVE, Riverside, CA 92504
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25219792
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 500,000 8.7%
$ 460,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,156 SqFt4723 Arlington AVE, Riverside, CA 92504
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25219899
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 1,260,000 0.8%
$ 1,250,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,425 SqFt13438 Ambrosia CT, Riverside, CA 92503
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25150203
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 138,000 1.4%
$ 140,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt23820 Ironwood AVE #43, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Manufactured Home
MLS# IV25024142
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 420,000 5.0%
$ 400,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt1750 Dalea WAY, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# IV25034896
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 575,000 0.9%
$ 570,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt28880 Avalon AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24246688
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 1,470,000 2.0%
$ 1,500,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,147 SqFt6601 Hawarden DR, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24231733
Listed by BRAD ALEWINE of COMPASS

$ 630,000 1.6%
$ 640,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,075 SqFt27428 Delphinium AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92555
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24241706
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 450,000 4.7%
$ 430,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt6307 La Mirada WAY, Riverside, CA 92504
Townhouse
MLS# IV24147844
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 480,000 6.7%
$ 450,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt26427 Naomi DR, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24132020
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 430,000
$ 430,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt1424 Arches Park, Beaumont, CA 92223
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24141535
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 560,000 1.8%
$ 550,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt10372 Beryl AVE, Mentone, CA 92359
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24049134
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 73,000 6.4%
$ 78,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt3500 Buchanan ST #65, Riverside, CA 92503
Manufactured Home
MLS# IV23194782
Listed by SAM OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 493,000 10.8%
$ 445,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt23290 Dracaea AVE, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Single Family Home
MLS# IV24031984
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 600,000
$ 600,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt5583 Siracusa WAY, Fontana, CA 92336
Townhouse
MLS# IV23183169
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 590,000
$ 590,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,267 SqFt29863 Salmon ST, Menifee, CA 92584
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23114581
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 438,888 12.5%
$ 390,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt4739 Jurupa AVE, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23209449
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 528,888 6.8%
$ 495,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt22600 Country Gate RD, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23209482
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 625,000 5.0%
$ 595,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt4186 Via San Jose, Riverside, CA 92504
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23189621
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 585,000 6.4%
$ 550,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt26145 Columbia ST, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23165737
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

$ 740,000 10.4%
$ 670,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt222 Bathurst RD, Riverside, CA 92506
Single Family Home
MLS# IV23123932
Listed by ELIZA OTHMAN of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417